2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 25 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Stal R | 2:2 | Blekit (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Bukowczan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Bytovi | 1:2 | Garbar (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 2, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(9.) Sokol | 2:1 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) Lech P | 0:2 | Pogon (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
77' | ||||
(3.) Chojni | 1:3 | Skra C (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(14.) Hutnik | 1:3 | Znicz (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(10.) Lublin | 2:3 | Sl. II (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
80' | ||||
90' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) GKS Ka | 1:0 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Wigry | 2:0 | KKS 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 3, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Katowice | 23 | 23 | 53 | |
2 | Gornik Polk. | 23 | 29 | 51 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 24 | 20 | 47 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 24 | 16 | 45 | |
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 24 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 23 | 5 | 35 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
9 | Sokol Ostroda | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
11 | Pogon Siedlce | 24 | 1 | 30 | |
12 | Motor Lublin | 24 | 0 | 30 | |
13 | Bytovia Bytow | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
14 | Znicz Pruszkow | 24 | -18 | 23 | |
15 | Hutnik Krakow | 24 | -24 | 23 | |
16 | Blekitni | 24 | -26 | 23 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 24 | -17 | 23 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 24 | -11 | 21 | |
19 | Lech Poznan II | 23 | -12 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...