- Date of birth/Age: Nov 10, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Residence: Opole
- 1st league debut: 01.05.2023
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 8 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 Liga | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
U20 Elite League | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | P. Niepolomice (16.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Radomiak (7.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2023 | Stal Mielec (10.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 4:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | Warta Poznan (12.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 11, 2024 | Warta Poznan (13.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Wisla Plock (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (9.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 5:1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Nieciecza (9.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 0:4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 20, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (6.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 27, 2024 | GKS Katowice (12.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | Zielona Gora (4.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Wieczysta (1.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 3:1 | 10 | 1 | - | - |
U20 Elite League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 11, 2023 | Poland U20 | Germany U20 | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |