Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 Liga | 12 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | GKS Wikielec (13.) | Victoria Sulejowek (6.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Elana Torun (4.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Swit Szczecin (1.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Olimpia Elblag (12.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | Pogon Siedlce (4.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (11.) | Lubin II (4.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2023 | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (4.) | Skra Czesto. (6.) | 1:3 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 3, 2023 | Kotwica (1.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Lech Poznan II (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 8, 2024 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | Lech Poznan II (9.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 15, 2024 | LKS Lodz II (6.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - |