Olimpia Zambrow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Zambrowie 1.036 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.30 | 20:20 | 105 |
Away record | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1.11 | 11:15 | 78 |
Overall balance | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1.21 | 31:35 | 92 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | C. Elblag (7.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 700 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | RKS Radomsko (8.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
6 | Wed Oct 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Legia II (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Pogon Grodzisk (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Znicz Biala P. (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (4.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | C. Elblag (9.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sat Mar 21, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | ppd. | |||
22 | Sat Mar 28, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sat Apr 4, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Legia II (2.) | ppd. | |||
27 | Fri May 1, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | ppd. | |||
28 | Wed May 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | ppd. | |||
29 | Sat May 9, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | ppd. | |||
33 | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | ppd. | |||
34 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ppd. |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | C. Elblag | 19 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | RKS Radomsko | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | Pogon Grodzisk | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
14 | Lechia Tomaszow | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | -4 | 19 |