3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Ursus | 0:0 | Unia (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Skrzypko |
(15.) Znicz | 1:1 | Swit N (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Wasil. | 0:2 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(14.) Ruch | 2:2 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(12.) Olimpi | 4:1 | Concor (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Pogon | 0:5 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
26' | ||||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(10.) Huraga | 1:1 | Bron (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Lechia | 4:1 | RKS Ra (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
527 · Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Legia | 3:0 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia II | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Pelikan Lowicz | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Aleksandrow L. | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Ursus Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | O. Zambrow | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Pol. Warsaw | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | Lechia Tomaszow | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | C. Elblag | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | U. Skierniewice | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Huragan Morag | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | RKS Radomsko | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Bron Radom | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | KS Wasilków | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
18 | Pogon Grodzisk | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...