Oleg Korolev
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 8, 1975 (49)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Oleg Korolev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 106 | - | 13 / - / 1 | 125 | 39 | 9.211' | ||||
05/06 | 1.Division | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 12 | 1 | 450' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 13 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 7 | 1.170' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 22 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 23 | 10 | 1.907' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 13 | - | 2 / - / - | 14 | 6 | 1.103' | |||
00/01 | 1.Division | 26 | - | 4 / - / - | 34 | 7 | 2.250' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 6 | 1.710' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 10 | 2 | 531' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/2/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | A | Uralmash | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | H | Sokol-PZD | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/20/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | A | Stavropol | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | A | Anzhi | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/97 | A | Uralan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/31/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | H | Uralmash | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | H | L. Chita | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | H | Stavropol | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/5/97 | H | Anzhi | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | H | Uralan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | A | Stavropol | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | H | Anzhi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | H | Sokol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 80' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 5:0 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | H | Stavropol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | A | Anzhi | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 3:2 | 64' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (9.) | Stavropol (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (5.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (10.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | A | (16.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | H | (12.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | H | (14.) | Sokol (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | A | (16.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | H | (16.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | H | (18.) | Baltika (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | A | (19.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | A | (19.) | L. Chita (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | A | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | H | (13.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | A | Nosta | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Sokol | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | H | Baltika | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | H | Nosta | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | L. Chita | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Sokol | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | A | Baltika | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/01 | H | (5.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/01 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/01 | H | (6.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/01 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/01 | H | (6.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/01 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 1:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/8/01 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/01 | A | (2.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/01 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/01 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/01 | H | (3.) | Uralan (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/7/01 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/01 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/01 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/01 | A | (10.) | L. Chita (9.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/4/01 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/01 | A | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/01 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/01 | A | (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/01 | H | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/01 | A | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (10.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/24/01 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/30/01 | H | (11.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/5/01 | A | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/13/01 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/19/01 | A | (11.) | Uralan (2.) | 3:1 | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/25/01 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/1/01 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/7/01 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/13/01 | H | (13.) | L. Chita (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/01 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/26/01 | H | (8.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/1/01 | A | (10.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | H | (10.) | FK Voronezh (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:0 | 23' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | A | Khimki | 1:1 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | H | L. Chita | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | H | Khimki | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | A | (22.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | A | (21.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (21.) | 2:0 | GK | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | A | (6.) | Dinamo-SPb (12.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | H | (4.) | Ural (22.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (4.) | Sokol (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (22.) | 0:0 | GK | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/24/03 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (4.) | Svetotekhnika (20.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 3:1 | 81' | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | A | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | H | (6.) | Kristall (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | H | (6.) | Fakel-Voronezh (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 4:3 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | H | (5.) | Dinamo-SPb (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | A | (7.) | Ural (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | H | (6.) | Sokol (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | A | (7.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | H | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | A | (7.) | Kristall (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | A | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | H | (7.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | A | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | A | (7.) | Fakel-Voronezh (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | H | Anzhi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | A | Orel | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | H | Sokol | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/6/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | H | Khimki | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | A | Uralan | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | H | KamAZ | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | H | Baltika | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | A | Anzhi | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | H | Orel | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | A | Sokol | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | H | Uralan | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | A | KamAZ | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | A | Baltika | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (8.) | Sokol (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (9.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (4.) | Chkalovets-1936 (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (6.) | Orel (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/05 | H | (5.) | Amur (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (4.) | L. Chita (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | A | (2.) | Petrotrest (21.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (3.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (2.) | Ural (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (1.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (1.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/05 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/05 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (1.) | Orel (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/24/05 | A | (1.) | Amur (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (1.) | L. Chita (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | A | (1.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (1.) | Sokol (22.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (12.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (10.) | Orel (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (10.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | A | (9.) | Angusht (22.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (10.) | Mashuk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (14.) | Ural (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (14.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 147, Starting eleven: 102, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 41, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |