#19 Jan Kovarik
Bohemians 1905
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 2, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 2, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 19, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Most
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Agent: Int. Sport ...
Detailed stats of Jan Kovarik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 358 | 36 | 60 | 27 / 1 / - | 24.285' | ||||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 2.317' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 29 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.780' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 3 | 4 | 5 / - / - | 2.392' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | 2 | 6 | 5 / - / - | 2.071' | |||
23/24 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | 3 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 1.835' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 26 | 3 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.357' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 24 | 3 | 5 | 1 / - / - | 1.744' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 2.073' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 23 | 3 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.590' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 21 | 2 | 4 | - / 1 / - | 1.399' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 19 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 709' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 16 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.048' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 671' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | 1 | 8 | - / - / - | 1.010' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 12 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 840' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 267' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (16.) | Teplice (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/08 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | H | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/08 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/08 | A | (14.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/08 | A | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/08 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/08 | A | (13.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/09 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/09 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/09 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/09 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (15.) | 3:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/09 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/09 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | A | (1.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:2 | 18' | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/09 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/09 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/09 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/09 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/09 | A | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/09 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/09 | A | (2.) | Teplice (1.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/09 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/10 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/10 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 4:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | H | (3.) | Kladno (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | H | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/10 | A | (3.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:3 | LM | 29' | 87' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/10 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/10 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 4:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | H | (11.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/10 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/10 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/10 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | 88' | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 5:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:3 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/10 | A | (4.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/27/11 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/11 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/13/11 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/11 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/17/11 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 5:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/11 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/11 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/11 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/11 | H | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/11 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/11 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/11 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/11 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/11 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:3 | 1 | 81' | 89' | |||||||||
12 | 10/31/11 | H | (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/11 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/11 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/11 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 2:2 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/11 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/12 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/12 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/12 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/25/12 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | A | (8.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/12 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/12 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/12 | A | (3.) | Teplice (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/12 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/12 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 3:2 | LM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/25/13 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/13 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 3:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 5:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/13 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/13 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 6:0 | LM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/25/14 | H | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (11.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/30/14 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | A | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:4 | 1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 4:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/16 | H | (1.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (3.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 4:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/17 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:3 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/17 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:1 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:2 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:0 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:3 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:2 | Bone edema | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/18 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 5:2 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 29' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:3 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/18 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 12/16/18 | H | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 50' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 3/15/19 | A | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 30' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 2' | |||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (1.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:3 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 4:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 63' | 29' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/15/19 | H | (2.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 89' | 76' | |||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 7:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (18.) | 2:1 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:4 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (6.) | Karvina (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (5.) | Teplice (14.) | 7:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/31/21 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 26' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:2 | concussion | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (17.) | 2:2 | concussion | |||||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:1 | concussion | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:1 | concussion | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (5.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 90 + 2' | 6' | |||||||||
24 | 4/14/21 | H | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | A | (5.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/21 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (10.) | Teplice (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:5 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 4:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 3:1 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 6:0 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/1/21 | H | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 5:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | A | (14.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/12/22 | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/20/22 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/22 | A | (13.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (16.) | 0:3 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:3 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | A | (2.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/22 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/22 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 88' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 86' | 34' | |||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:4 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 4:3 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:4 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (5.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 3:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 68' | 28' | ||||||||
17 | 1/28/23 | H | (5.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/5/23 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:6 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/23 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:3 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/9/23 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/16/23 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | A | (4.) | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (11.) | 4:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (9.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 90 + 4' | 33' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (8.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (8.) | Karvina (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (9.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (4.) | 5:2 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (11.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | A | (11.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 404, Starting eleven: 269, Substituted in: 89, On the bench: 46, Suspended: 2, Injured: 16 |