Ivan Ignatjev
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Achinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 12 / 1
Stats of Ivan Ignatjev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 17/18
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 17/18: | 25 | 32 | 10 | 6 | - | - | 2.027' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 13 | 19 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 1.088' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 5 | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | 450' | ||
Premier Liga | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 287' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 112' | ||
2. Division B Group 1 (-2023) | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | H | Lyngby BK | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | A | Lyngby BK | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | H | Red Star | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | A | Red Star | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/5/17 | A | Italy U19 | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/7/17 | H | Belgium U19 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/9/17 | A | USA U18 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/14/17 | A | Italy U21 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/20/18 | H | Cyprus U21 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/27/17 | A | K. Almaty YL | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/18/17 | H | K. Almaty YL | 9:0 | CF | 5 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/1/17 | H | Honvéd-MFA U19 | 8:0 | CF | 4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/22/17 | A | Honvéd-MFA U19 | 1:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage deciders | 2/7/18 | H | Real Madrid YL | 0:3 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (3.) | Tosno (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/17 | A | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Tosno (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | H | (9.) | FK Tosno II (15.) | 4:1 | CF | 4 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (15.) | 0:5 | CF | 3 | 53' | 77' | ||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (5.) | Ural II (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (4.) | Terek II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 1' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 77' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/17 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | SKA II (9.) | 7:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 44' | 45' | |||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | FK Tosno II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Ural II (16.) | 0:5 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 8:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/18 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (7.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Ufa II (9.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | SKA II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 3 | 1 | 60' | 90' | |||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (61.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/17 | A | (17.) | Armavir (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (8.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | Din. Stavropol (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (1.) | Biolog (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak V. (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/3/17 | A | (5.) | Kuban 2 (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/17 | H | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/17 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi 2 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/17 | A | (3.) | V. Ponedelnik (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/17 | H | (3.) | Kuban 2 (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | Biolog (9.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | H | (3.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | H | (3.) | Angusht Nazran (14.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/18 | A | (3.) | Din. Stavropol (17.) | 5:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/18 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (12.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/18 | A | (3.) | Anzhi 2 (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | Afips Afipskiy (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/24/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/18 | H | (4.) | Armavir (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 8/31/17 | H | Armenia U21 | 0:0 | CF | 29' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/5/17 | H | Gibraltar U21 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/6/17 | H | Austria U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/10/17 | A | Serbia U21 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/10/17 | A | Armenia U21 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/23/18 | A | Macedonia U21 | 3:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/27/18 | A | Gibraltar U21 | 0:5 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/11/18 | H | Serbia U21 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/12/18 | H | Macedonia U21 | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/16/18 | A | Austria U21 | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 10 | 11/8/17 | H | (3.) | Gibraltar U19 (53.) | 6:0 | CF | 3 | 26' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 10 | 11/11/17 | H | (21.) | Romania U19 (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 10 | 11/14/17 | A | (30.) | Greece U19 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Aug 31, 2017 | 12 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
8 | Sep 5, 2017 | 3 | 4 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
8 | Aug 16, 2016 | 13 | 13 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
8 | Aug 19, 2015 | 8 | 3 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
10 | Aug 19, 2014 | 6 | 2 | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
10 | Mar 18, 2014 | 2 | 1 |