Tom Tomsk
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1.58 | 18:18 | 2.005 |
Away record | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0.58 | 18:38 | 2.178 |
Overall balance | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 1.08 | 36:56 | 2.091 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.100 | 0:4 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 20, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | Krasnodar | 5-4-1 | 2.300 | 2:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | Tosno | 5-4-1 | 1.248 | 6:5 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.350 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
4 | Wed Jul 26, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 6.531 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Khimki (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
7 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volgar (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 5-4-1 | 2.395 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 5-4-1 | 655 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tyumen (20.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sibir (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 4.421 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Sep 6, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Orenburg (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tambov (6.) | 5-4-1 | 3.800 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.950 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Baltika (7.) | 5-4-1 | 5.674 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 5-4-1 | 2.250 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 500 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 12:30 PM | H | (18.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.150 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.600 | 3:3 | |
24 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | Khimki (15.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 420 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Volgar (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 620 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 3:3 | |
27 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 9:00 AM | H | (18.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Tyumen (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 9:00 AM | H | (16.) | Sibir (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.200 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Orenburg (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.915 | 3:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.900 | 0:0 | |
32 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
33 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (18.) | Baltika (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 3:2 | |
35 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
36 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.043 | 3:3 |