UEFA Youth League
- Type of cup: International Youth Cup
- Participants: 64
- ø-Market value: €168k
UEFA Youth League - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Shkend | 1:1 | FC Nit | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Tue
Oct 17, 2017
- 2:30 PM |
||||
Zaven Hovhannisyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
Shakht | 3:0 | FKL | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Tue
Oct 17, 2017
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
RBS YL | 4:0 | FC Gir | ||
First leg: 1:0 | ||||
Tue
Oct 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Sascha Amhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
Legia | 0:0 | Breida | ||
First leg: 3:1 | ||||
Tue
Oct 17, 2017
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Dejan Jakimovski |
Ajax | 2:0 | HIF | ||
First leg: 4:0 | ||||
Tue
Oct 17, 2017
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Nicolas Laforge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Dynamo | 0:3 | Inter | ||
First leg: 2:2 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 1:00 PM |
||||
George Găman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
Esbjer | 2:1 | Käpylä | ||
First leg: 2:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM |
||||
Aleksandrs Golubevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
NK Lok | 2:2 | FC Din | ||
First leg: 2:0 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM |
||||
Ádám Farkas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
FK Kra | 9:0 | Kairat | ||
First leg: 2:2 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 4:00 PM |
||||
700 · Jari Järvinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
51' | 5:0 | |||
57' | 6:0 | |||
58' | 7:0 | |||
76' | 8:0 | |||
90+2' | 9:0 | |||
AC Spa | 3:1 | F91 Dü | ||
First leg: 4:0 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM |
||||
659 · Roomer Tarajev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
Maccab | 0:1 | FKB | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Enea Jorgji | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
Budape | 1:0 | FK Sut | ||
First leg: 2:2 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
FK Zel | 3:2 | LudU19 | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 6:00 PM |
||||
3.000 · Antonis Papapetrou | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
KF Vll | 2:4 | FC Zim | ||
First leg: 1:3 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Dimitrios Massias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
FC Sab | 1:1 | BS U19 | ||
First leg: 1:0 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Dumitru Muntean | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
8' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
Molde | 7:5 on pens | Univer | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Wed
Oct 18, 2017
- 6:30 PM |
||||
Anders Poulsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
1197531 | 24681012 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | ||
1 | 7 | ||
1 | 7 | ||
2 | 7 | ||
1 | 6 | ||
2 | 6 | ||
- | 5 | ||
2 | 5 | ||
- | 5 | ||
1 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...