3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Wieczy | 4:0 | Garbar (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
780 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Podhal | 1:2 | Wislan (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Sokol | 2:0 | Czarni (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Siarka | 1:0 | Star (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.623 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Unia T | 2:3 | Avia S (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Konrad Lukiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
86' | ||||
89' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(12.) Swidni | 0:0 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(14.) Wislok | 0:3 | Chelm (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
(4.) KSZO | 3:3 | Wiaz (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Boloz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
16' | ||||
29' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) Orleta | 1:1 | Podlas (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 20 | 38 | 47 | |
2 | Avia Swidnik | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 20 | 22 | 39 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 20 | 11 | 36 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 20 | 5 | 35 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 20 | 16 | 34 | |
7 | Star St. | 20 | 12 | 34 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 20 | 8 | 29 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 20 | 1 | 25 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 20 | -7 | 25 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 20 | -19 | 23 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 20 | -15 | 19 | |
15 | Sokol Sieniawa | 20 | -29 | 17 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 20 | -15 | 15 | |
17 | NKP Podhale | 20 | -13 | 14 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 20 | -29 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...