Vladislav Sysuev
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 12, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Saransk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Vladislav Sysuev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (18.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (18.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (20.) | KamAZ (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (16.) | Sodovik (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (18.) | Nosta (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (16.) | Mashuk (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (14.) | Alania (19.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (4.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (12.) | 4:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/27/07 | H | (15.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:6 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (17.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (18.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (18.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (18.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (18.) | Sodovik (20.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (20.) | Nosta (9.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (20.) | Mashuk (19.) | 5:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (20.) | Alania (12.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (19.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (19.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (19.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (19.) | Sibir (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (19.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (19.) | Anzhi (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (19.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:4 | 19' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (19.) | Ural (5.) | 8:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (19.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (13.) | Ufa (3.) | 3:2 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (9.) | Angusht Nazran (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (9.) | Alania (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (12.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (12.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (19.) | Tosno (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (20.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (18.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (18.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 0:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 32' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (17.) | Enisey (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (19.) | Baltika (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 3:1 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 13' | 84' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 33' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 24' | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 52' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (20.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 45 + 2' | 82' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (8.) | Luch Vladivostok (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (10.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (19.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (13.) | Chertanovo (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (9.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4:0 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (12.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (15.) | Volgar (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (14.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (14.) | Enisey (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (14.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | 36' | |||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 31' | 79' | |||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 43' | 70' | |||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (14.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 87' | 45' | |||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (15.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 112, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |