Viktor Karpukhin
Lada Dimitrovgrad
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 27, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Orenburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Viktor Karpukhin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 187 | 47 | - | 18 / - / - | 14.250' | ||||
09/10 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 25 | 8 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.236' | |||
11/12 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 16 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 483' | |||
12/13 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 24 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.038' | |||
13/14 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 25 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.991' | |||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 22 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.853' | |||
15/16 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 20 | 7 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.738' | |||
16/17 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 23 | 9 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.760' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 6 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 373' | |||
19/20 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 13 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.028' | |||
20/21 | PFL Group 4 | 13 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 750' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25/10 | A | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 5/4/10 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/11/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/10 | H | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 0:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/27/10 | A | (13.) | Khimik (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 6/3/10 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 6/10/10 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/18/10 | A | (14.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/26/10 | H | (13.) | Akad. Togliatti (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/4/10 | A | (13.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/11/10 | H | (13.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/19/10 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (1.) | 5:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/23/10 | H | (13.) | Gornyak Uchaly (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/10/10 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/17/10 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/24/10 | A | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/31/10 | H | (12.) | Khimik (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/7/10 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/13/10 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/20/10 | H | (13.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (11.) | 1:2 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/10 | A | (13.) | Akad. Togliatti (8.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/10 | H | (13.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/10/10 | A | (13.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (12.) | Gornyak Uchaly (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/4/11 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/11 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/11 | H | (3.) | Akad. Togliatti (6.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/11 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/11 | H | (2.) | Nosta (14.) | 4:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/3/11 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/9/11 | H | (2.) | Octane (8.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/15/11 | A | (4.) | Ufa (2.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/11 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/11 | A | (4.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/11 | H | (4.) | Khimik (10.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/11/11 | A | (4.) | Khimik (9.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/11 | A | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (8.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/29/11 | A | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/18/12 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/24/12 | A | (5.) | Akad. Togliatti (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/30/12 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/6/12 | A | (5.) | Nosta (14.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/18/12 | A | (5.) | Octane (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/24/12 | H | (7.) | Ufa (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/30/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 6/5/12 | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | 1:2 | 74' | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/12 | H | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/12 | A | (15.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/12 | H | (12.) | Octane (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/12 | A | (12.) | Akad. Togliatti (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/12 | H | (13.) | Gornyak Uchaly (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | A | (14.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/12 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/17/12 | A | (14.) | Lada Togliatti (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/20/12 | A | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/26/12 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/18/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/13 | H | (13.) | Spartak Y-O (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | A | (13.) | Octane (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/13 | H | (13.) | Syzran-2003 (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/9/13 | H | (13.) | Akad. Togliatti (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/13 | A | (12.) | Gornyak Uchaly (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/13 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (2.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/13 | H | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/2/13 | A | (13.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/13 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/13 | A | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (10.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/13 | A | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/13 | H | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/13 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/13 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin 2 (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Y-O (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/13 | H | (12.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/14/13 | A | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/13 | A | (11.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/29/13 | H | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/13 | A | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/10/13 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/16/13 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/13 | A | (11.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Y-O (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/14 | A | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 4:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/14 | H | (11.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
21 | 4/30/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 67' | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 5/6/14 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/12/14 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 48' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/18/14 | H | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 51' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/24/14 | A | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/5/14 | A | (9.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/18/14 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/14 | A | (8.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/14 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/14 | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/14 | A | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/14 | A | (11.) | KamAZ (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | H | (11.) | Rubin 2 (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/10/14 | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/16/14 | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/14 | A | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/14 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
19 | 4/18/15 | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 72' | 79' | |||||||||
20 | 4/24/15 | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/30/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/6/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/12/15 | H | (7.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/18/15 | A | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/5/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:6 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (8.) | Khimik (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (8.) | Volga-Olimpiets (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/2/15 | H | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/15 | H | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/15 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | Khimik (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/8/15 | A | (9.) | Volga-Olimpiets (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/14/15 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/20/15 | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/14/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/16 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/26/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/16 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/16 | A | (7.) | Khimik (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/13/16 | H | (7.) | Volga-Olimpiets (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/16 | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/25/16 | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/31/16 | A | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/16 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 2:0 | 88' | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/16 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/16 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/16 | A | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/20/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/26/16 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/2/16 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/6/16 | H | (5.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/16 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/23/16 | H | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/17 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/17 | H | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/13/17 | H | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
24 | 5/19/17 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 84' | |||||||||
25 | 5/25/17 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/17 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 6/4/17 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/10/18 | H | (2.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 2' | 64' | |||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | A | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 77' | |||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (7.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/19 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/19 | A | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/19 | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/19 | H | (7.) | Ural 2 (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/19 | A | (7.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | A | (7.) | Zvezda Perm (10.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/20/19 | H | (7.) | FK Ufa 2 (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (11.) | 0:5 | LW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
17 | 11/3/19 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (4.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (1.) | KS 2 Samara (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (4.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | H | (1.) | Nosta (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (1.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/20 | H | (2.) | Novosibirsk (3.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/20 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/20 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (1.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/20 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/20 | H | (3.) | Volna Kovernino (8.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/20 | A | (3.) | Volna Kovernino (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 195, Starting eleven: 160, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |