UFC Jennersdorf
- Squad size: 13
- Average age: 27.9
- Foreigners: 1 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Jennersdorf 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 88/89
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 17:16 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 15:21 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 1.43 | 32:37 | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 1988 | 4:15 PM | H | (14.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 0:0 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 27, 1988 | 4:15 PM | A | (10.) | St. Margarethen (16.) | 5:0 | |||
3 | Sat Sep 3, 1988 | 4:15 PM | H | (14.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 1988 | 4:15 PM | A | (14.) | Güssing (15.) | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 17, 1988 | 4:15 PM | H | (14.) | Andau (5.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 1988 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Sigleß (1.) | 3:2 | |||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 1988 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rudersdorf (8.) | 0:1 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 8, 1988 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | ASKÖ Hirm (9.) | 5:2 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 1988 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Gols (4.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 22, 1988 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Neuberg (6.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 1988 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Kirchfidisch (16.) | 0:2 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 5, 1988 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | D. Kaltenbrunn (3.) | 1:5 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 13, 1988 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Deutschkreutz (2.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 19, 1988 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Eltendorf (13.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 27, 1988 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Halbturn (12.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sun Mar 12, 1989 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 2:0 | |||
17 | Sat Mar 18, 1989 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | St. Margarethen (7.) | 1:0 | |||
18 | Sat Mar 25, 1989 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Schattendorf (11.) | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sat Apr 1, 1989 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Güssing (15.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Sun Apr 9, 1989 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Andau (5.) | 1:3 | |||
21 | Sat Apr 15, 1989 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Sigleß (1.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sat Apr 22, 1989 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Rudersdorf (8.) | 1:2 | |||
23 | Sun Apr 30, 1989 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | ASKÖ Hirm (9.) | 0:0 | |||
24 | Sat May 6, 1989 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gols (4.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Fri May 12, 1989 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Neuberg (6.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Thu May 25, 1989 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kirchfidisch (16.) | 1:0 | |||
27 | Sun May 28, 1989 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | D. Kaltenbrunn (3.) | 1:2 | |||
28 | Sat Jun 3, 1989 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Deutschkreutz (2.) | 3:0 | |||
29 | Sat Jun 10, 1989 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eltendorf (13.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 17, 1989 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Halbturn (12.) | 0:0 |