UDI'19/CSU
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 23.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Parkzicht 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 14:11 | - |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1.56 | 14:11 | - |
Overall balance | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1.53 | 28:22 | - |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | VV Moerse Boys (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | LONGA '30 (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | RKSV Nuenen (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Juliana '31 (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unitas (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | RKSV Minor (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | AWC (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | EHC Hoensbroek (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | SV Meerssen (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spcl. Silvolde (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | IFC Ambacht (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
12 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | RKZVC (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | RKSV Halsteren (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Baronie (4.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
15 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | OJC Rosmalen (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | RKSV Nuenen (16.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sun May 3, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | LONGA '30 (8.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sun Mar 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Unitas (1.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Juliana '31 (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | VV Moerse Boys (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | RKSV Minor (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 4:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Spcl. Silvolde (12.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sun Mar 22, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Baronie (4.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sun Apr 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | SV Meerssen (11.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | RKZVC (5.) | ppd. |