Record Landesliga Hansa 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
0.27 |
16:54 |
6 |
Away record |
15 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
0.33 |
18:68 |
- |
Overall balance |
30 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
0.30 |
34:122 |
3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Voran Ohe (3.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
2 |
Fri Aug 5, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
ETSV Hamburg (1.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ahrensburg (6.) |
? |
90 |
1:4 |
4 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
ASV Hamburg (3.) |
? |
|
9:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Klub Kosova (11.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Meiendorfer SV (16.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SV Altengamme (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
V/W Billstedt (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 23, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Bramfelder SV (9.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC Condor (13.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 14, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge (7.) |
? |
|
4:4 |
12 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg (4.) |
? |
|
4:5 |
13 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Rahlstedter SC (5.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Düneberger SV (2.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
15 |
Fri Nov 11, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Oststeinbek (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Fri Nov 18, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Voran Ohe (7.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
ETSV Hamburg (1.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
18 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ahrensburg (3.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
19 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
ASV Hamburg (11.) |
? |
|
2:5 |
20 |
Fri Feb 3, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Klub Kosova (13.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Meiendorfer SV (16.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Altengamme (7.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
23 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
V/W Billstedt (9.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Bramfelder SV (4.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
25 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SC Condor (8.) |
? |
|
9:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge (7.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
27 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg (12.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rahlstedter SC (4.) |
? |
|
1:7 |
29 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Düneberger SV (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Oststeinbek (13.) |
? |
|
0:2 |