Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 502
- Foreigners: 99 Players 19.7%
- ø-Market value: €97k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 32 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) S'bach | 4:0 | FCBA (21.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Lämmle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSC | 1:0 | Stadta (22.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Matthias Edrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCF 2 | 1:0 | FKP (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Bergmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FSV | 1:2 | RWK (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Digeser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SG94 | 1:4 | Schott (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vincent Hardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
89' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) OFC | 1:1 | VfB 2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Michels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FCA | 1:4 | SVE (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nicklas Rau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) 1899 2 | 2:2 | FCG (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Arianit Besiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Aalen | 1:1 | FCH (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Elias Tiedeken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) M05 2 | 2:1 | KSV (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Fabian Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) TSG B. | 0:4 | Ulm (3.) | ||
Tue
May 11, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Philipp Schlegel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Südwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Freiburg II | 32 | 42 | 70 | |
2 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 32 | 34 | 62 | |
3 | K. Offenbach | 32 | 30 | 62 | |
4 | SV Elversberg | 32 | 39 | 60 | |
5 | TSV Steinbach | 32 | 33 | 60 | |
6 | FSV Frankfurt | 32 | 10 | 56 | |
7 | Bahlinger SC | 32 | -7 | 49 | |
8 | FC 08 Homburg | 32 | 12 | 48 | |
9 | Stuttgart II | 32 | 18 | 46 | |
10 | RW Koblenz | 32 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 32 | -4 | 44 | |
12 | TSG Balingen | 32 | -2 | 41 | |
13 | VfR Aalen | 32 | -8 | 41 | |
14 | Hessen Kassel | 32 | -12 | 39 | |
15 | FK Pirmasens | 32 | -18 | 37 | |
16 | FC Gießen | 32 | -6 | 36 | |
17 | Hoffenheim II | 32 | -17 | 35 | |
18 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | 32 | -16 | 34 | |
19 | Schott Mainz | 32 | -31 | 32 | |
20 | FCA Walldorf | 32 | -15 | 31 | |
21 | Bayern Alzenau | 32 | -31 | 22 | |
22 | Stadtallendorf | 32 | -48 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...