Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) UE Lla | 1:1 | BarçaB (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) Villar | 1:3 | Lleida (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Pérez Muley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(15.) Levant | 3:1 | UEC (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) Prat | 0:1 | CDC (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(9.) Ejea | 2:0 | Mestal (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Nàstic | 2:1 | CFLN (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.886 · Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
(17.) Orihue | 1:1 | AND (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) CF Bad | 0:0 | UE Olo (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcos Latorre Gracia |
(4.) CES | 3:1 | Espany (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.638 · Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Hércul | 3:0 | Ebro (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.826 · Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 9 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | FC Andorra | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Castellón | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Villarreal CF B | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Barcelona B | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | SD Ejea | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Llagostera | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | CF La Nucía | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | RCD Espanyol B | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Atl. Levante | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | UE Olot | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Gimnàstic | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Valencia B | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | Orihuela CF | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
18 | Hércules CF | 9 | -2 | 7 | |
19 | AE Prat | 9 | -6 | 4 | |
20 | Badalona | 9 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...