#1 Szymon Czajor
Stilon
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 19, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Poznań
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Szymon Czajor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | - | 3 | - | - | 34 | 8 | 2.430' | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 27 | - | 3 | - | - | 34 | 8 | 2.430' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (18.) | Raków II (1.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (18.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (18.) | Jelenia Gora (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (18.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (18.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (18.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (15.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (14.) | Gornik II (8.) | 1:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (16.) | Pniowek P. (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | A | (15.) | Raków II (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (13.) | Zielona Gora (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (12.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | A | (11.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (10.) | Unia Turza (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (9.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (7.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (6.) | Odra Bytom (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (5.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (7.) | Gwarek T.G. (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 27, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |