SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
League level:
Fourth Tier
Table position:
1
In league since:
1 year
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 27.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion SKA 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 19:23 | 1.062 |
Away record | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0.24 | 7:36 | 1.570 |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 0.82 | 26:59 | 1.316 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun May 8, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | MITOS | ? | 500 | 2:1 AET | ||
Third Round | Mon May 23, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 17, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | MITOS | ? | 1.800 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Tue Apr 26, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | Torpedo Armavir | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Tue May 3, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Mashuk | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Thu May 12, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | Alania-D Vladik. | ? | 500 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Thu May 19, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Energia V. | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat May 28, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Stavropol | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sun Jun 5, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | Olympia G. | ? | 400 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sun Jun 12, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | Angusht Nazran | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Tue Jun 21, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | Druzhba Maikop | ? | 800 | 3:1 | ||
10 | Tue Jun 28, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | Biolog | ? | 150 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Wed Jul 6, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | ? | 4.500 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Wed Jul 13, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | Dagdiesel | ? | 600 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Wed Jul 20, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | Beslan-FAUR | ? | 700 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sun Aug 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Taganrog | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | ||
15 | Sun Aug 14, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | Kavkaztransgaz | ? | 800 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sun Aug 21, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | Slavyanskiy | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | Astrakhan | ? | 2.100 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Sep 4, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | Torpedo Armavir | ? | 500 | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sun Sep 11, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | Mashuk | ? | 2.400 | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sun Sep 18, 2011 | 3:30 PM | H | Alania-D Vladik. | ? | 700 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Mon Sep 26, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | Energia V. | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Oct 2, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | Stavropol | ? | 1.800 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Oct 9, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | Olympia G. | ? | 700 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Oct 16, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | Angusht Nazran | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | Druzhba Maikop | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Oct 30, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | Biolog | ? | 500 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Wed Apr 18, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | ? | 1.300 | 0:3 | ||
28 | Wed Apr 25, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | Dagdiesel | ? | 500 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Tue May 1, 2012 | 2:30 PM | H | Beslan-FAUR | ? | 500 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Mon May 7, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | Taganrog | ? | 2.200 | 3:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 13, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | Kavkaztransgaz | ? | 500 | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sat May 19, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | Slavyanskiy | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | ||
33 | Fri May 25, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | Astrakhan | ? | 100 | 1:4 | ||
34 | Thu May 31, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | MITOS | ? | 2.492 | 3:0 |
Table section Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Beslan-FAUR | 34 | -18 | 41 | |
13 | Taganrog | 34 | -11 | 37 | |
14 | Olympia G. | 34 | -19 | 34 | |
15 | Biolog | 34 | -8 | 33 | |
16 | Energia V. | 34 | -33 | 32 | |
17 | Alania-D Vladik. | 34 | -42 | 30 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 34 | -33 | 28 |