Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 18 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Alan-D | 0:3 | Mashuk | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Dagdie | 0:0 | Energi | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Ivanov |
Olympi | 1:2 | FK Ast | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Nazran | 2:0 | FK Sla | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 0:3 | Torped | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Druzhb | 1:1 | KTG | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
83' | ||||
Dinamo | 3:2 | MITOS | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
81' | ||||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Biolog | 1:1 | FС Tag | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Rotor | 1:1 | Beslan | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
37' | ||||
37' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 25 | 40 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 18 | 17 | 40 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 18 | 15 | 36 | |
4 | Stavropol | 18 | 20 | 35 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Mashuk | 18 | 0 | 29 | |
7 | MITOS | 18 | 5 | 26 | |
8 | Dagdiesel | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Kavkaztransgaz | 18 | -2 | 23 | |
10 | Olympia G. | 18 | -5 | 23 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 18 | -10 | 21 | |
14 | Biolog | 18 | 1 | 20 | |
15 | Beslan-FAUR | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | Taganrog | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
17 | Energia V. | 18 | -26 | 15 | |
18 | Alania-D Vladik. | 18 | -24 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...