Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 17 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Beslan | 0:3 | Druzhb | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
FK Ast | 1:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
50' | ||||
63' | 1:1 | |||
Rotor | 3:0 | Energi | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Dagdie | 1:0 | Biolog | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
KTG | 1:0 | Olympi | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
MITOS | 6:0 | Alan-D | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
FK Sla | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Eduard Panasyuk |
Torped | 2:0 | Mashuk | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
FС Tag | 3:2 | Nazran | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
74' | ||||
2:2 | 79' | |||
83' | ||||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | 25 | 39 | |
2 | Torpedo Armavir | 17 | 14 | 37 | |
3 | Astrakhan | 17 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | Stavropol | 17 | 19 | 32 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 17 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | MITOS | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Mashuk | 17 | -3 | 26 | |
8 | Olympia G. | 17 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | Dagdiesel | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Kavkaztransgaz | 17 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 17 | -7 | 21 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | Biolog | 17 | 1 | 19 | |
14 | Beslan-FAUR | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Angusht Nazran | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
16 | Taganrog | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
17 | Energia V. | 17 | -26 | 14 | |
18 | Alania-D Vladik. | 17 | -21 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...