Rot-Weiß Rankweil
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 2 9.5 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Gastra-Stadion 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1.88 | 34:22 | 175 |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1.38 | 40:31 | 134 |
Overall balance | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 1.63 | 74:53 | 155 |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Nenzing (16.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Lochau (16.) | ? | 220 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dornbirner SV (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
4 | Tue Aug 14, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (16.) | A. Lustenau II (3.) | ? | 115 | 6:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Andelsbuch (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Fussach (15.) | ? | 350 | 3:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Admira Dornbirn (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Höchst (5.) | ? | 256 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lauterach (5.) | ? | 280 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Röthis (1.) | ? | 567 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Feldkirch (17.) | ? | 220 | 1:8 | |
13 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wolfurt (3.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alberschwende (10.) | ? | 500 | 6:3 | |
15 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Egg (7.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
16 | Thu Oct 25, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | SW Bregenz (3.) | ? | 250 | 2:4 | |
17 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Bizau (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nenzing (15.) | ? | 347 | 4:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Lochau (13.) | ? | 0:8 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dornbirner SV (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau II (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fussach (14.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Admira Dornbirn (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Höchst (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lauterach (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Röthis (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Feldkirch (17.) | ? | 6:3 | ||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Wolfurt (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alberschwende (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Egg (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | SW Bregenz (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Bizau (14.) | ? | 3:2 |