#53 Rafa
ACE
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Guimarães
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Rafa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Liga Portugal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Taça de Portugal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Jul 27, 2023 | NK Celje | Vit. Guimarães | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | Aug 3, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães | NK Celje | 2:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | CF Estrela (15.) | Vit. Guimarães (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (4.) | Gil Vicente (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (1.) | Vizela (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Benfica (4.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Portimonense (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | Casa Pia (8.) | Vit. Guimarães (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (6.) | Estoril Praia (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2023 | Famalicão (7.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (4.) | Chaves (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Moreirense (6.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (6.) | FC Porto (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 2, 2023 | Farense (7.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 9, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Sporting CP (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 16, 2023 | Boavista (11.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 23, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Rio Ave (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jan 6, 2024 | SC Braga (4.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 15, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Arouca (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 21, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | CF Estrela (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 28, 2024 | Gil Vicente (9.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | Vizela (18.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 11, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Benfica (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Portimonense (13.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Casa Pia (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Estoril Praia (15.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Famalicão (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 17, 2024 | Chaves (18.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Moreirense (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | FC Porto (3.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Farense (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 21, 2024 | Sporting CP (1.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | Boavista (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Rio Ave (10.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | SC Braga (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | Arouca (7.) | Vit. Guimarães (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães | Tondela | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Oct 22, 2023 | Moncarapachense | Vit. Guimarães | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Nov 25, 2023 | Vit. Guimarães | Länk FCV | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Jan 11, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães | Penafiel | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 8, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães | Gil Vicente | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Apr 3, 2024 | Vit. Guimarães | FC Porto | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Apr 17, 2024 | FC Porto | Vit. Guimarães | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |