Polonia Warsaw
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.0
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Polonii Warszawa im. gen. Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 7.152 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.89 | 9:15 | 78 |
Away record | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.90 | 7:13 | 168 |
Overall balance | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0.89 | 16:28 | 125 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ursus Warszawa (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Legia II (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Lechia Tomaszow (11.) | ? | 479 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pogon Grodzisk (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Znicz Biala P. (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (15.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | C. Elblag (12.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 8, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | RKS Radomsko (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | U. Skierniewice (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Legia II (2.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sat Mar 21, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Huragan Morag (7.) | ppd. | |||
22 | Sat Mar 28, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sat Apr 4, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | ppd. | |||
27 | Fri May 1, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | ppd. | |||
28 | Wed May 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | ppd. | |||
29 | Sat May 9, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | ppd. | |||
33 | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | ppd. | |||
34 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ppd. |