Oleksiy Shpak
fcminaj.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 15, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Chop, Zakarpattya ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Oleksiy Shpak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.367' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 149' | ||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 23 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.044' | ||
19/20 | Ukrainian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 47' | ||
18/19 | Ukrainian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 127' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (7.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | A | (9.) | Olimpik Donetsk (4.) | 3:0 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 0:4 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (11.) | Ingulets (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | (12.) | FK Mariupol (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/20 | H | (13.) | Rukh Lviv (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/7/20 | A | (13.) | Desna (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/22/20 | H | (11.) | SK Dnipro-1 (12.) | 3:2 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/29/20 | H | (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 0:3 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | A | (12.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/12/20 | A | (12.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/13/21 | H | (14.) | PFC Lviv (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/20/21 | A | (14.) | FK Oleksandriya (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/28/21 | H | (13.) | Olimpik Donetsk (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/18/18 | A | Veres Rivne | 10:11 on pens | RM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/18 | H | Prykarpattya | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/18 | H | MFK Mykolaiv | 3:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 1:3 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/27/19 | A | FK Kalush | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/19 | H | Volyn Lutsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | PFC Lviv | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/17/20 | H | Dynamo Kyiv | 0:2 | CM | 47' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/30/20 | A | Polissya | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/2/20 | A | FK Oleksandriya | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (16.) | Prykarpattya (1.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | MFK Mykolaiv (3.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (13.) | Obolon-Brovar (3.) | 4:3 | 38' | 58' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (10.) | Kremin (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | Ingulets (4.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (8.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | A | (6.) | Metalist 1925 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (5.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 0:2 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (6.) | Rukh Lviv (5.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (6.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | Prykarpattya (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (6.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | A | (7.) | Kremin (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (6.) | Ingulets (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/4/20 | A | (6.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/10/20 | H | (4.) | Metalist 1925 (5.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/15/20 | A | (3.) | Agrobiznes (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | H | (2.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/23/20 | A | (2.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 2:6 | 24' | |||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | H | (1.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 1:0 | 47' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | A | (3.) | Rukh Lviv (2.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | A | (2.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/13/20 | H | (1.) | Volyn Lutsk (5.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |