Mykhaylo Storozhenko
metalist1925.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 24, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Kharkiv
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Ukraine U17
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Last position:
Fitness coach
Club:
Metalist 1925
Detailed stats of Mykhaylo Storozhenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 349' | ||||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 9 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 194' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 16 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 145' | |||
20/21 | Persha Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (3.) | Agrobiznes (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (5.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (3.) | PFK Sumy (4.) | 4:1 | RM | 81' | 14' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (2.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (3.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (4.) | Balkany Zorya (7.) | 3:0 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | A | (6.) | Ingulets (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Rukh Vynnyky (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Zirka (15.) | 0:3 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (2.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (2.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/18 | A | (2.) | PFK Sumy (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (2.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | A | (3.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (3.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 20' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | H | (3.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (4.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (12.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | A | (3.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/19/19 | H | (2.) | Ingulets (7.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/19 | H | (4.) | Zirka (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (5.) | Ingulets (12.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Balkany Zorya (12.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Rukh Lviv (7.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (5.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Cherkashchyna (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | A | (2.) | Girnyk-Sport (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | H | (5.) | FK Minaj (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | A | (2.) | Prykarpattya (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (4.) | Chornomorets (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Obolon-Brovar (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Kremin (14.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (3.) | Ingulets (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/19 | H | (2.) | Balkany Zorya (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/15/19 | A | (4.) | Rukh Lviv (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | Agrobiznes (4.) | 5:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | H | (5.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | A | (3.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/4/20 | H | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/10/20 | A | (5.) | FK Minaj (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/14/20 | H | (7.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | A | (7.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
26 | 7/24/20 | H | (6.) | Prykarpattya (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | A | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 86' | 8' | |||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | H | (6.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | A | (7.) | Obolon-Brovar (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/13/20 | H | (6.) | Kremin (13.) | 4:2 | LW | 2 | 15' | 59' | ||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | H | (7.) | Nyva Ternopil (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/11/20 | A | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | H | (4.) | Agrobiznes (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | A | (2.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/5/20 | H | (3.) | Polissya (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/16/20 | A | (3.) | Volyn Lutsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | H | (2.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/20 | A | (4.) | Girnyk-Sport (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | H | (4.) | Obolon (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/20 | A | (5.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/20 | H | (5.) | Prykarpattya (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | A | (6.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | H | (7.) | Kremin (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/20 | A | (5.) | VPK-Agro (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/20 | A | (5.) | Nyva Ternopil (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/15/21 | H | (1.) | Alyans (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/21 | H | (4.) | MFK Mykolaiv (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/21 | A | (4.) | Agrobiznes (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/21 | H | (4.) | Krystal Kherson (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/21 | A | (4.) | Polissya (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/21 | A | (4.) | Alyans (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/21 | H | (4.) | Volyn Lutsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/21 | H | (3.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/21 | A | (3.) | Obolon (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/21 | H | (3.) | Veres Rivne (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/21 | A | (3.) | Prykarpattya (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | H | (3.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/21 | A | (3.) | Kremin (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/21 | H | (3.) | VPK-Agro (9.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |