Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Zirka | 0:3 | PRY (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) PFK Su | 0:0 | Obolon (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
326 · Pavlo Dubrovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) GSP | 2:1 | Kolos (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmytro Bondarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) AGR | 0:2 | Balkan (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.050 · Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rukh V | 1:1 | Mykol (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Avanga (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) M1925 | 1:1 | Ingule (7.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.219 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
35' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 22 | 49 | 56 | |
2 | Metalist 1925 | 21 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | Obolon-Brovar | 22 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | Kolos Kovalivka | 21 | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Volyn Lutsk | 21 | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Avangard K. | 22 | 16 | 35 | |
7 | Ingulets | 22 | 0 | 33 | |
8 | Balkany Zorya | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 22 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | Rukh Vynnyky | 21 | -13 | 20 | |
12 | Girnyk-Sport | 21 | -19 | 18 | |
13 | PFK Sumy | 22 | -41 | 16 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 21 | -13 | 13 | |
15 | Zirka | 21 | -51 | 4 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...