Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 23:24 | 2.107 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 23:16 | 2.607 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 1.63 | 46:40 | 2.357 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Aug 5, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | ? | 3.100 | 4:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 16, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | ? | 8.500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 21, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Kaluga (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Thu Jul 26, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | ? | 10.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Tue Jul 31, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zvezda Ryazan (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:2 | |
5 | Thu Aug 9, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Tue Aug 14, 2012 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | M-O Oskol (15.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 22, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | ? | 2.700 | 0:3 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Orel (16.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
9 | Wed Sep 5, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gubkin (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 9, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Metallurg Vyksa (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Sep 14, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Loko Liski (13.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:4 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:4 | |
13 | Tue Sep 25, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | FK Podolje (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zenit Penza (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | ? | 800 | 4:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
18 | Mon Oct 22, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Zvezda Ryazan (6.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sun Oct 28, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
20 | Tue Apr 16, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | M-O Oskol (16.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 21, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 26, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Orel (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
23 | Wed May 1, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gubkin (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
24 | Mon May 6, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat May 11, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Loko Liski (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
26 | Thu May 16, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Tambov (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
27 | Tue May 21, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Podolje (6.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun May 26, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zenit Penza (8.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:3 | |
30 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:5 |