#22 Lukasz Ziemnik
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 16, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Nowy Sącz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Lukasz Ziemnik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 2 | - | 8 / - / - | 4.106' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 149' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 19 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.414' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 30 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.543' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (10.) | 1:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (19.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | A | (19.) | Korona Kielce II (16.) | 3:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/20 | H | (14.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 2:1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | A | (15.) | Chelmianka (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | H | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/20 | A | (18.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | A | (19.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (19.) | Wisla Sand. (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | A | (20.) | KS Wiazownica (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/7/20 | A | (17.) | Jutrzenka (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | A | (18.) | Stal Krasnik (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | H | (13.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/20 | A | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | A | (20.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | H | (17.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/14/20 | H | (19.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/20 | H | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/21 | A | (19.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/7/21 | H | (19.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/21 | A | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | H | (16.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | H | (18.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | H | (16.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | A | (13.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/21 | H | (14.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/21 | A | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/25/21 | H | (16.) | Lewart Lubartów (13.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | H | (16.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (15.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | H | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 4:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | H | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (18.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (13.) | LKS Lagow (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | H | (13.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | A | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | H | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 6/5/21 | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | A | (3.) | Tomasovia (15.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | H | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (5.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (5.) | Wólczanka (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (3.) | Korona Rzeszów (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (3.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (2.) | Wisla Sand. (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (2.) | NKP Podhale (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (2.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/21 | A | (2.) | LKS Lagow (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | A | (2.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (1.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 5:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (1.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (2.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | H | (1.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | A | (1.) | Korona Rzeszów (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 1:2 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/22 | A | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 0:0 | 70' | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (3.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 0:6 | 83' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (2.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (3.) | Chelmianka (2.) | 2:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (3.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 1:1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | A | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | H | (6.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (15.) | Korona Kielce II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (11.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (2.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/22 | H | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | H | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (1.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (1.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (1.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 1:2 | SW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (1.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | A | (3.) | Korona Kielce II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/23 | A | (5.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/23 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | H | (7.) | Podlasie B.P. (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/23 | A | (8.) | Sokol Sieniawa (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | H | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/23 | H | (12.) | Lublinianka (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (13.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/23 | H | (13.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (15.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (16.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 46, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |