Atlético Madrid | 3:0 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Charlton | 0:1 | Millwall | |||||||||
AFC Turris | 0:0 | FC Arges | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 1:2 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Denizlispor | 0:1 | Gaziantep FK | |||||||||
PFK Lviv | 2:2 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | AC Horsens | |||||||||
TPV | 2:2 | KaaPo | |||||||||
Atlantis FC | 3:4 | HJK Klubi 04 | |||||||||
FC LaPa | 2:1 | KJP Kouvola | |||||||||
FC Futura | 4:1 | PKKU II | |||||||||
RiPS | 1:1 | TuPS | |||||||||
FC Kontu | 5:0 | Jokelan Kisa | |||||||||
SAPA III | 3:1 | Puistolan Urh. | |||||||||
Ponnistajat | 0:3 | FC Kuusysi | |||||||||
FC Kiisto | 0:3 | GBK | |||||||||
LKS Lodz | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków | |||||||||
Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||||
NK Bravo | 1:2 | NK Celje | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 2:1 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||||
Botev Vratsa | 0:0 | Arda Kardzhali | |||||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 3:1 | Dunav | |||||||||
Valur | 1:4 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
ÍBV | 2:0 | Víkingur Ó. | |||||||||
Magni | 0:2 | Leiknir F. | |||||||||
Fram Reykjavík | 1:0 | Afturelding | |||||||||
Keflavík | 1:2 | Leiknir | |||||||||
Slavia | 3:1 | FK Slutsk | |||||||||
Smolevichi | 3:3 | Dynamo Brest | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 0:0 | Banga | |||||||||
Panevezys | 0:2 | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:0 | FC Locomotive | |||||||||
Fluminense | 4:0 | Resende | |||||||||
Volta Redonda | 2:1 | Resende | |||||||||
FC Liefering | 4:2 | A. Lustenau |
|
||||||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 1:3 | SV Horn | |||||||||
Vorwärts Steyr | 0:1 | SV Ried |
|
||||||||
Girona | 1:0 | Real Zaragoza | |||||||||
Santa Clara | 0:1 | Marítimo | |||||||||
Stade-Lausanne | 2:2 | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
FC Vaduz | 2:3 | Grasshoppers |
|
||||||||
FC Aarau | 5:4 | Lausanne-Sport |
|
||||||||
Chrudim | 1:3 | Pardubice | |||||||||
Naestved BK | 0:1 | Kolding IF | |||||||||
Grorud | 0:1 | Lillestrøm | |||||||||
KFUM | 2:1 | Jerv | |||||||||
Sandnes Ulf | 4:3 | Øygarden FK | |||||||||
Tromsø | 1:0 | Raufoss | |||||||||
Stjørdals-Blink | 2:3 | Ranheim | |||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | 4:0 | Strømmen | |||||||||
Åsane | 1:4 | Sogndal | |||||||||
HamKam | 2:3 | Kongsvinger | |||||||||
Chojniczanka | 2:1 | Sandecja | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 0:2 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||||
Trelleborg | 1:1 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||||
J-Södra IF | 3:1 | Akropolis IF | |||||||||
Neftchi | 1:0 | Dinamo | |||||||||
FK Oqtepa | 4:0 | FK Zomin | |||||||||
FK Turon | 3:0 | Xorazm FС | |||||||||
Shurtan | 2:0 | Istiqlol Fergan | |||||||||
Thisted FC | 2:2 | Avarta | |||||||||
Tukums | 1:3 | Metta | |||||||||
Valmiera | 2:2 | Spartaks | |||||||||
KF Vushtrria | 2:2 | KF Flamurtari | |||||||||
FC Prishtina | 1:0 | KF Drenica | |||||||||
07 Vestur | 2:2 | Víkingur II | |||||||||
FC Hoyvík | 2:3 | KÍ II | |||||||||
B71 Sandoy | 4:2 | HB Tórshavn II | |||||||||
B36 II | 2:2 | AB Argir II | |||||||||
NSÍ II | 3:1 | B68 Toftir | |||||||||
Dinamo-Auto | 3:1 | Floresti | |||||||||
FC Sheriff | 2:0 | CSF Speranta | |||||||||
Portsmouth | 1:1 | Oxford United | |||||||||
Fleetwood | 1:4 | Wycombe | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match