3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 9 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Avia S | 6:1 | Korona (20.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 72' | |||
(15.) Cracov | 0:1 | Wislok (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(17.) Podlas | 0:2 | Jutrze (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
75' | ||||
(3.) Sokol | 1:0 | Siarka (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
(19.) KSZO | 0:1 | Wólcza (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(10.) Stal K | 2:2 | Podhal (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 13' | |||
2:2 | 36' | |||
(16.) Orleta | 2:1 | Lewart (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kluk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(1.) Pulawy | 3:2 | Wisla (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+7' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) StalWo | 0:1 | Chelm (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 9, 2020
- 7:38 PM
|
||||
Pawel Bogdan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(5.) Lagow | 2:0 | Wiaz (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 9 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 16 | 21 | |
3 | Wisla Sand. | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | LKS Lagow | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | NKP Podhale | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 14 | 15 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Wólczanka | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
9 | Wisloka Debica | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Siarka T. | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Orleta R.P. | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
13 | Jutrzenka | 8 | -12 | 11 | |
14 | Stal Krasnik | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Lewart Lubartów | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | Cracovia II | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Podlasie B.P. | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | KS Wiazownica | 9 | -10 | 7 | |
19 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
20 | Korona Kielce II | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 8 | -13 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...