Jonas Kölling
Without Club
Last club: G. Westvororte Most games for: G. Westvororte Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: G. Westvororte Most games for: G. Westvororte Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last position:
Caretaker Manager
Club:
G. Westvororte
Detailed stats of Jonas Kölling
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.977' | ||||
22/23 | Thüringenliga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 314' | |||
21/22 | Thüringenliga | 9 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 421' | |||
20/21 | Thüringenliga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 159' | |||
19/20 | Thüringenliga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.083' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (13.) | Heiligenstadt (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (16.) | Teistungen (8.) | 1:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (15.) | BSG Wismut Gera (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | Schott Jena (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/19 | A | (12.) | Bad Langensalza (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (13.) | FC Fahner Höhe (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (12.) | Frankenhausen (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | H | (11.) | E. Eisenberg (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | SC 1903 Weimar (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | H | (9.) | Sondershausen (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | SV Ehrenhain (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/19 | H | (12.) | Thüringen Weida (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/20 | A | (11.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (11.) | Teistungen (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/20 | A | BSG Wismut Gera | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/21/20 | H | SpVgg Geratal | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/28/20 | A | Schott Jena | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/4/20 | H | Bad Langensalza | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/19/20 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/25/20 | H | 1.FC Sonneberg | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/2/20 | A | SV 09 Arnstadt | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/9/20 | H | Frankenhausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/16/20 | A | E. Eisenberg | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/20 | H | SC 1903 Weimar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/30/20 | A | Sondershausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/6/20 | H | SV Ehrenhain | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/13/20 | A | Thüringen Weida | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | H | (12.) | FSV Schleiz (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | A | (17.) | BSG Wismut Gera (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | H | (12.) | SpVgg Geratal (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/20 | A | (13.) | E. Eisenberg (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (16.) | Teistungen (9.) | 2:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (17.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | H | (15.) | Frankenhausen (12.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | A | (16.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/31/20 | H | (13.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (15.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (13.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | A | (16.) | Teistungen (14.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/21 | H | (7.) | BSG Wismut Gera (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/21 | A | (11.) | Schott Jena (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | H | (10.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | A | (7.) | SpVgg Geratal (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | H | (7.) | E. Eisenberg (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | A | (9.) | Thüringen Weida (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | A | (9.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/21 | A | (11.) | SC 1903 Weimar (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/5/22 | H | (10.) | Heiligenstadt (4.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/12/22 | A | (12.) | Bad Langensalza (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/22 | A | (12.) | Sondershausen (6.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/14/22 | H | (10.) | Frankenhausen (7.) | 5:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/22 | H | (7.) | Schott Jena (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/22 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/30/22 | H | (7.) | SpVgg Geratal (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/22 | A | (8.) | E. Eisenberg (6.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/22 | A | (13.) | SV Ehrenhain (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/14/22 | H | (9.) | Thüringen Weida (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/22 | A | (10.) | FSV Schleiz (3.) | 6:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/22 | H | (9.) | FSV Schleiz (6.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/28/22 | H | (11.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/4/22 | A | (9.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/18/22 | H | (11.) | SC 1903 Weimar (16.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/22 | A | (16.) | SGG Schweina (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | H | (16.) | E. Eisenberg (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | H | (16.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/22 | A | (16.) | Sondershausen (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/22 | H | (16.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/22 | A | (14.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/22 | H | (13.) | FSV Schleiz (16.) | 4:1 | 44' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/22 | A | (14.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/22 | H | (16.) | FSV Martinroda (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/22 | A | (14.) | Thüringen Weida (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/22 | H | (16.) | Schott Jena (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/22 | A | (16.) | FC Saalfeld (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | A | (16.) | Bad Langensalza (4.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/10/22 | H | (16.) | DJK Struth (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/18/23 | H | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | H | (16.) | SGG Schweina (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (16.) | E. Eisenberg (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/23 | A | (16.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (16.) | Sondershausen (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | H | (16.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/23 | A | (16.) | Heiligenstadt (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (16.) | FSV Schleiz (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/23 | H | (16.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | (16.) | FSV Martinroda (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | H | (16.) | Thüringen Weida (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | A | (16.) | Schott Jena (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | (16.) | FC Saalfeld (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/23 | A | (16.) | DJK Struth (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/23 | H | (16.) | Bad Langensalza (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/23 | A | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |