#4 Jaromir Srubek
www.fcslovacko.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Opava
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Jaromir Srubek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 25 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 671' | 2.012' | ||
FNL | 12 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1.080' | 1.080' | ||
MSFL | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 450' | 450' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 122' | ||
MOL Cup | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | 360' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Slovacko (1.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (12.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Slovacko (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Slovacko (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Pardubice (13.) | Slovacko (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 4' | 81' | 9' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Slovacko (5.) | 5:0 | CB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Jablonec (12.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Slovacko (7.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Slovacko (7.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | Slovacko (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Slovacko (4.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Slovacko (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 10, 2024 | Slovacko (4.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Aug 30, 2023 | Unie Hlubina | Slovacko | 0:8 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Slovacko | Dukla Prague | 3:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 25, 2024 | SFC Opava | Dukla Prague | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 3, 2024 | SFC Opava | Sparta Prague | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 1, 2024 | SFC Opava (6.) | Pribram (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2024 | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2024 | Lisen (7.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | SFC Opava (12.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | Olomouc B (7.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2024 | SFC Opava (10.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2024 | Dukla Prague (1.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | SFC Opava (12.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2024 | SFC Opava (10.) | Chrudim (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2024 | SILON Taborsko (4.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | SFC Opava (8.) | MFK Vyskov (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | 1.SK Prostejov | SFC Opava | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | Slovacko B (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Slovacko B (9.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | Slovacko B (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Slovacko B (15.) | Trinec (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Frydlant n. Os. (11.) | Slovacko B (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | Slovacko B (18.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Sep 13, 2023 | Slovacko B (16.) | Blansko (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Hodonin (8.) | Slovacko B (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Slovacko B (18.) | Karvina B (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Unicov (2.) | Slovacko B (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2023 | Zlinsko (5.) | Slovacko B (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Slovacko B (18.) | Rosice (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zlin B (12.) | Slovacko B (17.) | 0:1 | 15' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | Slovacko B (15.) | Hlucin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Start Brno (7.) | Slovacko B (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Slovacko B (17.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2023 | Hranice (13.) | Slovacko B (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |