#12 Jakub Wozniak
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 2001 (23)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Jakub Wozniak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | - / - / - | 15 | 1 | 654' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 5 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 1 | 384' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 270' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/18 | A | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (4.) | Pogon II (18.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Wda Swiecie (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | Kotwica (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (4.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (1.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan II (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/19 | A | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Gwardia Koszalin (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | Pogon II (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (5.) | Kotwica (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/19 | A | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | H | (5.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | A | (6.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/19 | A | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | Pogon II (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | A | (1.) | Nielba (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Grom N.S. (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Kotwica (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Jarota Jarocin (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (3.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (2.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (2.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (3.) | Chemik Police (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (5.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/20 | A | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | H | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | A | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | H | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | A | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | H | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | A | KP Starogard | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | A | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/24/20 | A | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | H | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | A | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | H | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | A | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (21.) | Kotwica (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (22.) | Nielba (9.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | A | (22.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (22.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 1:6 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | A | (21.) | Pomorzanin (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | H | (22.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (22.) | Sokol Kleczew (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (22.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (22.) | Pogon II (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (22.) | B. Koszalin (5.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/20 | H | (22.) | Jarota Jarocin (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | A | (22.) | Elana Torun (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/20 | H | (22.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | A | (22.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | H | (22.) | Chemik Police (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | A | (22.) | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | H | (22.) | Unia Swarzedz (14.) | 0:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | A | (22.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | H | (22.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | (22.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | (22.) | KP Starogard (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | (22.) | Kotwica (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Unia Swarzedz | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | H | Sokol Kleczew | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | H | F. Swinoujscie | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | H | B. Koszalin | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | 0:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | A | Unia Janikowo | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/28/21 | H | Gryf Wejherowo | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/3/21 | A | Jarota Jarocin | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | A | Chemik Police | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/12/21 | A | Nielba | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | A | Górnik Konin | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | H | Pomorzanin | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 51, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |