Indian Super League
India
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Mohun Bagan Super Giant
Record-holding champions:
Mumbai City FC 3 time(s)
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 353
- Foreigners: 75 Players 21.2%
- ø-Market value: €152k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Indian Super League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kerala Blasters | 2:1 | ATK (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/21/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bengaluru FC | 0:0 | NorthEast Utd. (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/22/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 2:1 | Odisha FC (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/23/194:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 3:0 | Chennaiyin FC (10.) | ||||
Thu 10/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kerala Blasters | 0:1 | Mumbai City (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ATK | 5:0 | Hyderabad FC (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | Odisha FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:0 | Mumbai City (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Goa | 1:1 | Bengaluru FC (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jamshedpur FC | 3:1 | Hyderabad FC (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:1 | ATK (2.) | ||||
Thu 10/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 2:4 | Odisha FC (6.) | ||||
Fri 11/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:2 | FC Goa (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hyderabad FC | 2:1 | Kerala Blasters (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:0 | Bengaluru FC (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hyderabad FC | 0:1 | NorthEast Utd. (3.) | ||||
Thu 11/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mumbai City | 2:4 | FC Goa (2.) | ||||
Fri 11/8/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 0:0 | Odisha FC (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ATK | 3:1 | Jamshedpur FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | Chennaiyin FC (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bengaluru FC | 1:0 | Kerala Blasters (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odisha FC | 0:0 | ATK (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:1 | Hyderabad FC (10.) | ||||
Tue 11/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Goa | 0:1 | Jamshedpur FC (2.) | ||||
Wed 11/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:2 | Mumbai City (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:2 | Odisha FC (6.) | ||||
Fri 11/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hyderabad FC | 1:1 | Bengaluru FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ATK | 2:2 | Mumbai City (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 2:2 | FC Goa (5.) | ||||
Mon 12/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 0:1 | Bengaluru FC (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mumbai City | 1:1 | Kerala Blasters (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:3 | ATK (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hyderabad FC | 0:1 | FC Goa (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:1 | Chennaiyin FC (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/11/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 3:2 | Hyderabad FC (10.) | ||||
Fri 12/13/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 2:2 | Jamshedpur FC (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 2:1 | ATK (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bengaluru FC | 2:3 | Mumbai City (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NorthEast Utd. | 2:2 | Chennaiyin FC (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/18/191:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:2 | Bengaluru FC (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jamshedpur FC | 1:2 | Mumbai City (4.) | ||||
Fri 12/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chennaiyin FC | 3:1 | Kerala Blasters (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hyderabad FC | 2:2 | ATK (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/22/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 3:0 | Odisha FC (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATK | 1:0 | Bengaluru FC (4.) | ||||
Thu 12/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chennaiyin FC | 3:4 | FC Goa (1.) | ||||
Fri 12/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Odisha FC | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mumbai City | 2:1 | Hyderabad FC (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/3/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bengaluru FC | 2:1 | FC Goa (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/4/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mumbai City | 0:2 | ATK (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/5/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 5:1 | Hyderabad FC (10.) | ||||
Mon 1/6/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Odisha FC | 2:0 | Chennaiyin FC (9.) | ||||
Wed 1/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 2:0 | NorthEast Utd. (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/9/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bengaluru FC | 2:0 | Jamshedpur FC (8.) | ||||
Fri 1/10/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hyderabad FC | 1:3 | Chennaiyin FC (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/11/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odisha FC | 2:0 | Mumbai City (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/12/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATK | 0:1 | Kerala Blasters (6.) | ||||
Wed 1/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hyderabad FC | 1:2 | Odisha FC (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/16/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chennaiyin FC | 2:0 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) | ||||
Fri 1/17/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 2:0 | Bengaluru FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/18/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATK | 2:0 | FC Goa (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/19/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Jamshedpur FC | 3:2 | Kerala Blasters (8.) | ||||
Wed 1/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | Odisha FC (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/23/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chennaiyin FC | 4:1 | Jamshedpur FC (7.) | ||||
Fri 1/24/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hyderabad FC | 1:1 | Mumbai City (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 3:2 | Kerala Blasters (8.) | ||||
Mon 1/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATK | 1:0 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) | ||||
Wed 1/29/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odisha FC | 2:4 | FC Goa (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/30/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bengaluru FC | 1:0 | Hyderabad FC (10.) | ||||
Fri 1/31/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mumbai City | 1:0 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 3:6 | Chennaiyin FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/203:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:3 | ATK (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/5/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 4:1 | Hyderabad FC (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/6/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mumbai City | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC (7.) | ||||
Fri 2/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 0:0 | Kerala Blasters (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ATK | 3:1 | Odisha FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chennaiyin FC | 0:0 | Bengaluru FC (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 3:3 | Jamshedpur FC (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/12/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Goa | 5:2 | Mumbai City (5.) | ||||
Thu 2/13/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hyderabad FC | 1:1 | Jamshedpur FC (7.) | ||||
Fri 2/14/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odisha FC | 2:1 | NorthEast Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kerala Blasters | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATK | 1:3 | Chennaiyin FC (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/19/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jamshedpur FC | 0:5 | FC Goa (1.) | ||||
Thu 2/20/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NorthEast Utd. | 1:5 | Hyderabad FC (10.) | ||||
Fri 2/21/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mumbai City | 0:1 | Chennaiyin FC (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bengaluru FC | 2:2 | ATK (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/203:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odisha FC | 4:4 | Kerala Blasters (7.) |