Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record 2. Division B 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
3.00 |
4:0 |
- |
Away record |
2 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1.50 |
5:4 |
- |
Overall balance |
3 |
2 |
- |
1 |
2.00 |
9:4 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rodina 2 Moscow |
4-4-2 Diamond |
97 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-4-2 Diamond |
768 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Novosibirsk |
4-4-2 Diamond |
2.230 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chelyabinsk |
4-4-2 Diamond |
725 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
4-4-2 double 6 |
2.000 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
698 |
1:3 |
7 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-2-3-1 |
1.655 |
4:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-4-2 double 6 |
82 |
5:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
595 |
0:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-4-2 double 6 |
870 |
0:4 |
11 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Novosibirsk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
688 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chelyabinsk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
830 |
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Amkar Perm |
4-4-2 double 6 |
671 |
3:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
M. Lipetsk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
960 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-4-2 double 6 |
746 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-4-2 double 6 |
673 |
4:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.210 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rodina 2 Moscow |
4-4-2 double 6 |
623 |
2:0 |
Table section 2. Division B 23/24