This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#14 Felipe Pires
Torpedo Kutaisi
Erovnuli Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Erovnuli Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 18, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: São Paulo
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Agent: SEG
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 86 | 15 | 19 | 7 | - | 1 | 7.226' | ||||
17/18 | Europa League | 6 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 528' | |||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 360' | |||
17/18 | Bundesliga | 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 2.069' | |||
17/18 | ÖFB-Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 265' | |||
16/17 | Europa League | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 527' | |||
16/17 | Europa League Qualifying | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 486' | |||
16/17 | Bundesliga | 34 | 4 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 2.664' | |||
16/17 | ÖFB-Cup | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 327' |
UEFA Europa League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Europa League 16/17 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
Group E | A | Astra Giurgiu | 2:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | H | Viktoria Plzen | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | A | AS Roma | 3:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | H | AS Roma | 2:4 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | H | Astra Giurgiu | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | A | Viktoria Plzen | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
UEFA Europa League 17/18 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
Group D | H | AC Milan | 1:5 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | A | AEK Athens | 2:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | H | HNK Rijeka | 1:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | A | HNK Rijeka | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | A | AC Milan | 5:1 | LW | 78' | |||||||||||
Group D | H | AEK Athens | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying 16/17 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | H | FK Kukësi | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | A | FK Kukësi | 1:4 | LW | 79' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | H | Spartak Trnava | 0:1 | LW | 72' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | A | Spartak Trnava | 4:6 on pens | LW | 70' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | H | Rosenborg | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | A | Rosenborg | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Europa League Qualifying 17/18 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | H | AEL Limassol | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | A | AEL Limassol | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
4th round 1st leg | A | NK Osijek | 1:2 | LW | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | H | NK Osijek | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Bundesliga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesliga 16/17 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 83' | |||||||||||
2 | H | SV Mattersburg (7.) | 3:1 | LW | 61' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Rapid Vienna (3.) | 1:4 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Sturm Graz (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | H | SCR Altach (1.) | 3:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
6 | A | SV Ried (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | 4:1 | LW | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | A | RB Salzburg (3.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Admira Wacker (8.) | 1:2 | 12' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | A | SV Mattersburg (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Rapid Vienna (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 86' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Sturm Graz (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | SCR Altach (2.) | 5:1 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | H | SV Ried (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | RB Salzburg (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Admira Wacker (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 29' | 89' | ||||||||||
19 | A | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 61' | |||||||||||
20 | H | SV Mattersburg (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Rapid Vienna (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Sturm Graz (3.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | H | SCR Altach (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | A | SV Ried (10.) | 0:3 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | H | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | RB Salzburg (1.) | 5:0 | LW | 71' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Admira Wacker (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 1:2 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
29 | A | SV Mattersburg (9.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
30 | A | Rapid Vienna (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | H | Sturm Graz (3.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | A | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | H | SV Ried (10.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | A | Wolfsberger AC (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | H | RB Salzburg (1.) | 2:3 | RW | 85' | |||||||||||
36 | A | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:6 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
Bundesliga 17/18 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | SCR Altach (8.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | H | Sturm Graz (4.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | H | LASK (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | A | SV Mattersburg (6.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Admira Wacker (6.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | H | Wolfsberger AC (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | A | RB Salzburg (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | H | SCR Altach (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Sturm Graz (1.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | H | Rapid Vienna (3.) | 0:1 | Rotsperre | ||||||||||||
13 | A | LASK (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | H | SV Mattersburg (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | H | Admira Wacker (6.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | A | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | A | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | RB Salzburg (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | SCR Altach (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Sturm Graz (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Rapid Vienna (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | LASK (5.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
23 | A | SV Mattersburg (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Admira Wacker (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 1 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÖFB-Cup 16/17 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | FC Dornbirn | 0:6 | RW | 1 | 2 | 60' | |||||||||
Second Round | A | First Vienna FC | 1:3 AET | RW | 113' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Ebreichsdorf | 4:5 AET | 1 | 34' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | H | Admira Wacker | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
ÖFB-Cup 17/18 - Austria Vienna | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Ebreichsdorf | 3:4 on pens | LW | 53' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | A | Vöcklamarkt | 0:3 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |