Elis Bakaj
www.rukh.by
Detailed stats of Elis Bakaj
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 21 | 21 | 19 / 1 / - | 4.691' | ||||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 487' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 237' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | 10 | 12 | 6 / - / - | 1.716' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 9 | 8 | 8 / - / - | 2.251' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/18 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 4/13/18 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/18 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | Isloch (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | H | (5.) | Gomel (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/17/18 | H | (3.) | Luch (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/16/18 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Isloch (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 49' | 64' | |||||||||
23 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 23' | 72' | |||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/18 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
27 | 11/4/18 | A | (2.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/21/18 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 72' | 88' | ||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (2.) | Smolevichi (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 77' | 76' | ||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 2 | 77' | ||||||||
3 | 4/15/19 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (1.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 70' | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 3:4 | 1 | 54' | 72' | |||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | H | (1.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | H | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 55' | 68' | |||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | A | (3.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/12/19 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 8/19/19 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:5 | 2 | 37' | 61' | |||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (3.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | Isloch (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 69' | 71' | |||||||||
15 | 9/25/19 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 61' | 69' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Slavia (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | H | (8.) | Smolevichi (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | H | (10.) | Slavia (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 18' | 57' | |||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | H | (4.) | Isloch (8.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (7.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | A | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/20 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | A | (7.) | Rukh (11.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 6:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | A | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/20 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 8/6/20 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | H | (8.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/20 | H | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (4.) | Rukh (8.) | 5:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/20 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/20 | A | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/21 | H | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/21 | H | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | A | (6.) | Isloch (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/21 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (16.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
6 | 4/25/21 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | H | (5.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | H | (5.) | Sputnik (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/21 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/21 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/21 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
13 | 6/19/21 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/27/21 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 87' | 21' | |||||||||
16 | 7/17/21 | A | (4.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
17 | 7/23/21 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/21 | A | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/13/21 | H | (4.) | Isloch (11.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/21 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/21 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | A | (4.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | 25' | |||||||||
23 | 9/17/21 | A | (4.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/21 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
25 | 10/1/21 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/17/21 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/24/21 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/21 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 37' | 51' | 51' | ||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 19 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 22 | 4 | 3 |
Attacking Midfield | 20 | 9 | 4 |
Left Winger | 4 | - | 2 |
Right Winger | 2 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albania | |||||
19 | Nov 21, 2007 | 27 | 1 | ||
Albania U21 | |||||
- | Oct 11, 2005 | 9 | 1 | ||
Albania U19 | |||||
- | Oct 23, 2005 | 2 | - | ||
Albania U17 | |||||
- | - | 3 | 1 |