Isloch Minsk Region
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 29:21 | 304 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 18:25 | 1.018 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 1.50 | 47:46 | 661 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 21, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Mar 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Smolevichi (9.) | 3-5-2 | 710 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 5, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 5-4-1 | 210 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sun Apr 12, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 5-4-1 | 1.169 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Slavia (5.) | 5-4-1 | 169 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Apr 26, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 5-4-1 | 273 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun May 3, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 5-4-1 | 480 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sun May 10, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Belshina (16.) | 5-4-1 | 337 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun May 17, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 5-4-1 | 687 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 5-3-2 | 400 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun May 31, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.563 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Rukh (11.) | 5-4-1 | 254 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Jun 12, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 5-4-1 | 250 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 5-4-1 | 267 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 5-4-1 | 723 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 5-4-1 | 2.151 | 1:0 | |
17 | Fri Jul 10, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 5-4-1 | 1.059 | 3:1 | |
18 | Fri Jul 17, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 5-4-1 | 830 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Jul 25, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 450 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.750 | 2:4 | |
21 | Fri Aug 7, 2020 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.710 | 2:3 | |
22 | Fri Aug 21, 2020 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 4:2 | |
23 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Belshina (15.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 511 | 2:3 | |
24 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 579 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 187 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 2:45 PM | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 310 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rukh (8.) | 3-5-2 | 472 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri Nov 6, 2020 | 12:30 PM | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 250 | 3:4 | |
29 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 723 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 2:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | Oshmyany-BDUFK | ? | 500 | 1:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | Energetik-BGU | ? | 700 | 2:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Tue Mar 10, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | Dynamo Brest | 5-3-2 | 5.127 | 0:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 5-3-2 | 1.060 | 3:5 on pens |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 23 | 54 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 12 | 53 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 13 | 52 | |
7 | Isloch | 30 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Rukh | 30 | 19 | 44 | |
9 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | Energetik-BGU | 30 | -3 | 38 |