Dnepr Smolensk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 17:21 | 1.540 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0.67 | 15:28 | 852 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 0.93 | 32:49 | 1.196 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | ? | 2.000 | 3:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Solyaris Moskau (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (1.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Pskov-747 (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Kolomna (16.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimki (9.) | ? | 780 | 3:2 | |
8 | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | ? | 1.900 | 3:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:2 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Domodedovo (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | ? | 1.400 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volga Tver (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kolomna (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:4 | |
20 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Khimki (5.) | ? | 1.900 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:3 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 6:30 PM | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | ? | 2.300 | 3:1 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Domodedovo (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Solyaris Moskau (14.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 |