#19 Dmitriy Podstrelov
Dinamo Minsk
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 23, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 23, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
dinamo-minsk.by
Stats of Dmitriy Podstrelov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2020
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2020: | 35 | 9 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2.107' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | 8 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1.818' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 245' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 10/8/20 | A | Georgia | 1:0 | RW | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/19/20 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (7.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | A | (12.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/20 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 0:2 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | H | (6.) | Isloch (5.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | H | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/20 | H | (3.) | Belshina (16.) | 4:0 | RW | 2 | 20' | |||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/7/20 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/14/20 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
14 | 6/21/20 | H | (2.) | Rukh (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/5/20 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 7/11/20 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/20 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | H | (1.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/31/20 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:2 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/6/20 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | A | (1.) | Isloch (6.) | 4:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 5:0 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 5' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | A | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/31/20 | A | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:5 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (2.) | Rukh (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4:2 | LW | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/20 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 0:1 | LW | 36' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/14/20 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:0 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/8/20 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/20 | H | Dynamo Brest | 4:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/4/20 | A | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 6/8/19 | H | Gibraltar U21 | 10:0 | SS | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/10/19 | H | Portugal U21 | 0:2 | LW | 83' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/11/19 | H | Norway U21 | 1:1 | LW | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 10/15/19 | A | Cyprus U21 | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 11/19/19 | A | Gibraltar U21 | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 24 | 6 | 3 |
Right Winger | 8 | 3 | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
19 | Feb 23, 2020 | 14 | 1 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
18 | Nov 14, 2018 | 8 | 1 | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 6 | - |