Dinamo Barnaul
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1.80 | 24:14 | 1.617 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0.67 | 17:30 | 2.413 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1.23 | 41:44 | 2.015 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 11, 2012 | 1:30 PM | H | Sibir-2 | ? | 2.000 | 4:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 1, 2012 | 1:30 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | ? | 500 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 13, 2012 | 2:30 PM | H | Sibiryak Bratsk | ? | 2.000 | 3:4 |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 15, 2012 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) | ? | 2.500 | 6:1 | |
3 | Tue Jul 24, 2012 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (4.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Jul 27, 2012 | 12:30 PM | H | (3.) | Chita (4.) | ? | 2.600 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 5, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Smena (10.) | ? | 5.000 | 5:2 | |
6 | Wed Aug 8, 2012 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Amur-2010 (2.) | ? | 5.800 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 17, 2012 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (8.) | ? | 1.550 | 1:0 | |
8 | Mon Aug 20, 2012 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sibir-2 (11.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
9 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 8:30 AM | A | (4.) | Sakhalin (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:3 | |
10 | Thu Aug 30, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:1 | |
11 | Thu Sep 6, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Mon Sep 10, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:5 | |
13 | Wed Sep 19, 2012 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Sep 22, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Chita (1.) | ? | 3.200 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Sep 29, 2012 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
16 | Tue Oct 2, 2012 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Amur-2010 (4.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
17 | Mon Oct 8, 2012 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 900 | 0:0 | |
18 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sibir-2 (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
19 | Wed Oct 17, 2012 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Oct 20, 2012 | 9:00 AM | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
21 | Fri Oct 26, 2012 | 8:00 AM | A | (7.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
23 | Mon Apr 22, 2013 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
25 | Tue Apr 30, 2013 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
26 | Fri May 3, 2013 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Chita (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
27 | Thu May 9, 2013 | 7:00 AM | A | (6.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun May 12, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | Amur-2010 (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 5:1 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2013 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:0 | |
30 | Wed May 22, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sibir-2 (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
31 | Tue May 28, 2013 | 9:30 AM | A | (6.) | Sakhalin (5.) | ? | 2.200 | 3:1 | |
32 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:1 | |
33 | Wed Jun 5, 2013 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 |