Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 97 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
LaLiga2 | 18 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | CD Azuaga | FC Cartagena | 2:3 on pens | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Antequera | SD Huesca | 0:2 | 11 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2023 | SD Amorebieta (21.) | Levante (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Burgos CF (17.) | Real Oviedo (19.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | Carlos Muñiz Muñoz | ||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | CD Leganés (3.) | SD Huesca (18.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2023 | CD Tenerife (4.) | Espanyol (2.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Luis Bestard Servera | ||||||
9 | Oct 5, 2023 | FC Andorra (14.) | Real Zaragoza (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | ? | ? | Luis Bestard Servera | ||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | Eldense (15.) | Elche CF (14.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | SD Eibar (5.) | Real Valladolid (6.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Burgos CF (15.) | Alcorcón (19.) | 4:2 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2023 | Elche CF (9.) | SD Amorebieta (20.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | David Cambronero González | ||||||
19 | Dec 8, 2023 | Espanyol (4.) | Real Zaragoza (12.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | ? | ? | Gonzalo González Páez | ||||||
21 | Dec 21, 2023 | Villarreal CF B (18.) | Real Oviedo (11.) | 1:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||||
25 | Feb 4, 2024 | Espanyol (6.) | Levante (8.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||||
27 | Feb 19, 2024 | CD Tenerife (15.) | Eldense (13.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | David López Jiménez | ||||||
29 | Mar 3, 2024 | CD Leganés (1.) | SD Eibar (3.) | 0:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | Daniel Pastoriza Iglesias | ||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2024 | Real Zaragoza (14.) | Espanyol (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||||
33 | Mar 30, 2024 | Sporting Gijón (7.) | Racing (6.) | 2:3 | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | Real Oviedo (5.) | CD Mirandés (17.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||||
37 | Apr 27, 2024 | CD Leganés (1.) | Real Zaragoza (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia |