1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (15.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
2 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (15.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Hutnik Krakow (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Wed Aug 29, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Stal Krasnik (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Wed Sep 12, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (6.) |
? |
2.161 |
4:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Chelmianka (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Wólczanka (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (15.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (6.) |
? |
|
4:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (16.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 18, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (16.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (5.) |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
20 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Wisla Sand. (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hutnik Krakow (5.) |
? |
700 |
4:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (10.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
23 |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Stal Krasnik (6.) |
? |
250 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (3.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) |
? |
950 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (2.) |
? |
276 |
1:2 |
27 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Chelmianka (11.) |
? |
300 |
4:1 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (1.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
29 |
Wed May 8, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wólczanka (11.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
30 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (15.) |
? |
100 |
3:2 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
32 |
Tue May 28, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (10.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (14.) |
? |
200 |
2:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) |
? |
|
4:2 |