#26 Christoph Nicht
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 5, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Bruck/Mur
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Agent: More than Sport GmbH
Detailed stats of Christoph Nicht
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 169 | - | 7 / - / - | 237 | 45 | 15.193' | ||||
23/24 | 2. Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' | |||
22/23 | 2. Liga | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
21/22 | 2. Liga | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | 2 | 627' | |||
20/21 | 2. Liga | 27 | - | - / - / - | 40 | 6 | 2.430' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 12 | - | 1 / - / - | 21 | 1 | 1.080' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 630' | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | 22 | - | - / - / - | 31 | 6 | 1.980' | |||
15/16 | Erste Liga | 27 | - | 1 / - / - | 52 | 6 | 2.430' | |||
14/15 | Erste Liga | 36 | - | 3 / - / - | 45 | 11 | 3.240' | |||
13/14 | Erste Liga | 23 | - | - / - / - | 25 | 8 | 2.056' | |||
12/13 | Erste Liga | 3 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/12 | H | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/12 | A | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | H | (9.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/12 | A | (10.) | FC Lustenau (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/12 | A | (8.) | Grödig (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/12 | H | (8.) | SCR Altach (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/12 | A | (8.) | SV Horn (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/12 | H | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/12 | A | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/12 | H | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/12 | A | (9.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/12 | H | (9.) | FC Lustenau (4.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/12 | H | (9.) | Grödig (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/12 | A | (9.) | SCR Altach (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/30/12 | A | (9.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/1/13 | A | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/13 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/13 | H | (6.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/13 | A | (5.) | FC Lustenau (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/13 | A | (5.) | Grödig (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | H | (5.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/13 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/13 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | H | (8.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/13 | H | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/13 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/13 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/13 | A | (5.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/13 | H | (4.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/13 | H | (4.) | Grödig (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/13 | A | (5.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | A | (6.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/13 | H | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | A | (8.) | SV Mattersburg (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/13 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/13 | A | (8.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/30/13 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | A | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | A | (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | H | (4.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/13 | H | (3.) | SV Mattersburg (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/13 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/13 | A | (2.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/13 | H | (2.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/29/13 | H | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/28/14 | A | (2.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/14 | H | (3.) | SV Mattersburg (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/14 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/14 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/21/14 | H | (2.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/14 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (8.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/14 | H | (2.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/4/14 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/14 | A | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/11/14 | H | (4.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/14 | A | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/25/14 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/29/14 | A | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/2/14 | A | (3.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/10/14 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/13/14 | A | (5.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/23/14 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/14 | A | (7.) | LASK (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/14 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/14 | A | (8.) | FAC (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (8.) | SV Horn (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/15/14 | A | (9.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | A | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/14 | H | (7.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (5.) | LASK (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/14 | A | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/14 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/14 | H | (5.) | FAC (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | A | (7.) | SV Horn (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/14 | H | (8.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/24/14 | H | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/4/14 | A | (8.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/7/14 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/21/14 | A | (7.) | LASK (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/28/14 | A | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/15 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/15 | H | (4.) | FAC (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | A | (4.) | SV Horn (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/15 | H | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/15 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/15 | H | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/15 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/17/15 | H | (4.) | LASK (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/15 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/15 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/1/15 | A | (4.) | FAC (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/15 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (9.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/15 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/15/15 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/22/15 | A | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/29/15 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (2.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (4.) | LASK (2.) | 1:5 | GK | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/15/15 | A | (3.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | A | (4.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | H | (7.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/15 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/15 | H | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/15 | H | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/15 | A | (6.) | LASK (2.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/27/15 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/26/16 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/4/16 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/16 | A | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:3 | Torn ankle ligaments | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/16 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/16 | A | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/16 | H | (6.) | LASK (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/16 | A | (6.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/16 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/26/16 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | A | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/10/16 | H | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/13/16 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/20/16 | A | (6.) | LASK (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/16 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (10.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | H | (5.) | LASK (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (4.) | FAC (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/16 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | H | (4.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/31/16 | A | (5.) | LASK (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/16 | H | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (4.) | FAC (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/17 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/17 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/17 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/17 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | H | (4.) | LASK (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/17 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/17 | A | (7.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | H | (8.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/12/17 | A | (8.) | LASK (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/17 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/17 | A | (6.) | FAC (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | H | (7.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | H | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/17 | H | (9.) | Wiener Neustadt (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | A | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (14.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Juniors OÖ (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (16.) | Young Violets (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (14.) | SV Horn (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (14.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (13.) | FAC (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (14.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | A | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (14.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (15.) | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (13.) | FC Liefering (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/23/19 | A | (13.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (12.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (13.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (12.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | A | (12.) | Young Violets (14.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (11.) | SV Horn (15.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | A | (10.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | H | (9.) | FAC (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | A | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/19 | A | (9.) | SV Ried (2.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | H | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (12.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (3.) | SV Ried (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (11.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (1.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (14.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (1.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | H | (1.) | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (1.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | H | (1.) | SV Horn (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | FAC (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | A | (1.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | H | (1.) | Young Violets (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | A | (2.) | Young Violets (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | FAC (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | A | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/6/20 | A | (15.) | SV Horn (13.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/6/20 | H | (15.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | H | (13.) | SV Ried (1.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/13/20 | A | (14.) | Juniors OÖ (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (15.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/23/20 | A | (14.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/27/20 | H | (14.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | A | (14.) | Young Violets (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/19/20 | A | (14.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/22/20 | H | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/25/20 | H | (15.) | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | H | (15.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/12/20 | H | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | A | (7.) | Young Violets (12.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/25/20 | H | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (6.) | SV Lafnitz (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/2/20 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | H | (5.) | SKU Amstetten (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | H | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | A | (5.) | Juniors OÖ (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/6/20 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/22/20 | A | (5.) | Rapid Wien II (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (7.) | SV Horn (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/20 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/14/21 | H | (4.) | FAC (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/20/21 | A | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/27/21 | A | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/21 | H | (5.) | Young Violets (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/21 | A | (5.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/21 | H | (6.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | H | (6.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | A | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/11/21 | A | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/21 | H | (6.) | Juniors OÖ (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/21 | A | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/21 | H | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/21 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/21 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | A | (6.) | FAC (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (11.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | A | (12.) | Young Violets (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | H | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (12.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | H | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | A | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 2:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 3:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (4.) | FAC (8.) | 1:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/21 | A | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | 6:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (8.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/21 | H | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 0:3 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 1:4 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/21 | H | (7.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 0:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/22 | A | (7.) | SV Horn (12.) | 0:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/22 | H | (7.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:3 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/22 | A | (6.) | Juniors OÖ (16.) | 0:4 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/22 | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 0:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/22 | A | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 3:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | H | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/22 | H | (7.) | Rapid Wien II (10.) | 2:2 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 1:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | A | (8.) | FAC (2.) | 2:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 1:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (6.) | 1:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (16.) | 2:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 3:0 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 4:1 | Scaphoid fracture | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/22 | H | (10.) | FAC (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/22 | A | (11.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/22 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | A | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/22 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/22 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (3.) | SV Horn (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (6.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (6.) | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | A | (8.) | Young Violets (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/22 | A | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (8.) | First Vienna FC (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/22 | A | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/23 | A | (4.) | SV Horn (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (4.) | Admira Wacker (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/23 | A | (4.) | First Vienna FC (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | Young Violets (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/23 | A | (3.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | H | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/23 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/23 | A | (3.) | SV Lafnitz (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/23 | H | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/23 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | FAC (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/23 | H | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/23 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (2.) | SKU Amstetten (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (2.) | First Vienna FC (15.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (1.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | SV Lafnitz (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (2.) | SV Ried (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (1.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 1:2 | Inner knee ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | FC Liefering (14.) | 3:0 | Inner knee ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:3 | Inner knee ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | SW Bregenz (2.) | 1:0 | Inner knee ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (1.) | Admira Wacker (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/23 | A | (1.) | SV Horn (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | SV Stripfing (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | FAC (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/17/24 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/24 | H | (1.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/24 | H | (1.) | First Vienna FC (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/24 | H | (1.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/24 | A | (1.) | SV Ried (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | DSV Leoben (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | A | (1.) | FC Liefering (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | H | (1.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | SW Bregenz (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | H | (1.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | SV Horn (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | A | (1.) | SV Stripfing (12.) | 2:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/24 | A | (1.) | FAC (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 277, Starting eleven: 168, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 108, Suspended: 0, Injured: 43 |