LASK Amateure OÖ
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.6
- Foreigners: 4 13.3 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Raiffeisen Arena 8.968 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 18:27 | 30 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 20:22 | 345 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1.23 | 38:49 | 187 |
2. Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Young Violets (11.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Sep 18, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Rapid Wien II (16.) | 3-4-3 | 550 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (14.) | 3-4-3 | 500 | 0:1 | |
4 | Tue Sep 29, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Oct 2, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | SV Horn (11.) | 3-4-3 | 420 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Oct 23, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (15.) | 3-4-3 | 50 | 0:5 | |
7 | Mon Oct 26, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (15.) | 3-4-3 | 600 | 3:3 | |
8 | Fri Oct 30, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | Grazer AK 1902 (2.) | 3-4-3 | 50 | 2:0 | |
9 | Fri Nov 6, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | FAC (8.) | 3-4-3 | x | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 3-4-3 | x | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 3-4-3 | x | 3:1 | |
12 | Fri Dec 4, 2020 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 3-4-3 | x | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Dec 11, 2020 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 3-4-3 | x | 2:0 | |
14 | Tue Feb 23, 2021 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 0:2 | |
15 | Fri Feb 19, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 3-4-3 | x | 0:3 | |
16 | Fri Feb 26, 2021 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | Young Violets (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 3:1 | |
17 | Fri Mar 5, 2021 | 8:25 PM | H | (13.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 2:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 12, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | A. Lustenau (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 1:3 | |
19 | Tue Apr 20, 2021 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | FC Liefering (2.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Apr 2, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | SV Horn (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 0:0 | |
21 | Mon Apr 5, 2021 | 10:30 AM | A | (12.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 3-4-3 | x | 0:3 | |
22 | Fri Apr 9, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | ? | x | 4:0 | |
23 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 3:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | FAC (14.) | ? | x | 2:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:3 | |
26 | Fri Apr 30, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
27 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 10:30 AM | A | (8.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:1 | |
28 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | SV Lafnitz (5.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
30 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Wacker (3.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:1 |