#17 Artur Kats
Molodechno
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 12, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcnaftan.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 26, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Kats
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 135' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/21/20 | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | A | (7.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/20 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/20 | A | (5.) | Isloch (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | H | (9.) | Slavia (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (11.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | A | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/7/20 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/20 | A | (10.) | Rukh (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/21/20 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/20 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | A | (10.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/12/20 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/18/20 | H | (8.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/24/20 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/20 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/7/20 | H | (10.) | Isloch (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 2' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | A | (10.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/20 | H | (10.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/27/20 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/20 | H | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/20 | H | (11.) | Rukh (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |