#45 Armen Kirakosyan
Strogino Moscow
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 28, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 28, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcstrogino.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 8, 2002 (22)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Armen Kirakosyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 832' | ||||
21/22 | FNL-2 Group 3 | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 68' | |||
22/23 | 2 League Group 3 | 20 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 764' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/21 | A | Znamya Noginsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | H | FK Saransk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | Kolomna | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/15/21 | A | Rodina Moscow | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | Peresvet | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/30/21 | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/4/21 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/10/21 | A | Khimki 2 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | FK Saransk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/30/21 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/4/21 | A | Kolomna | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/10/21 | H | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/14/21 | A | Peresvet | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/21 | H | Metallurg Vidn. | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/25/21 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/31/21 | H | Khimki 2 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 11/10/21 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/14/21 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | A | Avangard Kursk | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | Sokol Saratov | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/22 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | H | FK Ryazan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | AM | 68' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/22 | H | Sokol Saratov | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | H | Kvant Obninsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | CM | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | H | Sakhalin | 4:2 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | A | Sakhalinets M. | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/21/22 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:2 | LM | 32' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/22 | H | Peresvet | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | A | FK Ryazan | 2:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/22 | A | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 | RM | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:0 | AM | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | A | Spartak Tambov | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 78' | 42' | |||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | AM | 77' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/22 | A | Sakhalin | 1:0 | CM | 15' | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | H | Sakhalinets M. | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/19/22 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 10/24/22 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:1 | CM | 38' | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/22 | A | Peresvet | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | H | FK Ryazan | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/22 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 1:0 | CF | 29' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:0 | RM | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | A | Khimki 2 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/15/23 | H | Zenit Penza | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/22/23 | A | Znamya Noginsk | 3:1 | CM | 55' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/23 | H | Kolomna | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/5/23 | A | Balashikha | 0:3 | AM | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/23 | H | Khimki 2 | 2:0 | AM | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/23 | A | Zenit Penza | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/21/23 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/28/23 | A | Kolomna | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | H | Balashikha | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak Tambov (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (15.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (16.) | Peresvet (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (17.) | Composite PP (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (17.) | Kolomna (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (17.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |