Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DinVl | 1:0 | Ryazan | ||
Thu
May 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
SKA-2 | 0:1 | SYS | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
164 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
57' | ||||
Khimki | 4:2 | PrsDmd | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
28' | ||||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
73' | ||||
78' | 4:2 | |||
Balash | 0:3 | Strogi | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
Sokol | 1:2 | SKHLNM | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
Kosmos | 1:2 | LIP | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
77' | ||||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Zenit | 1:1 | Kvant | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Salyut | 4:1 | AVGD | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
Znamya | 4:1 | SpTa | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
Kaluga | 0:2 | Bryans | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
486 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
Kolomn | 2:5 | Tula-2 | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
277 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
33' | ||||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
Saturn | 0:1 | Rod.-2 | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 28 | 8 | 36 | |
2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 28 | 28 | 30 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | 34 | 25 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 28 | 14 | 24 | |
5 | M. Lipetsk | 28 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 28 | 19 | 23 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 28 | 11 | 23 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 28 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Dinamo Vlad. | 28 | 10 | 19 | |
10 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 28 | 6 | 18 | |
11 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 28 | 25 | 16 | |
12 | Sakhalinets M. | 28 | 3 | 9 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Znamya Noginsk | 28 | -4 | 32 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 28 | 8 | 29 | |
3 | Strogino Moscow | 28 | 3 | 29 | |
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 28 | 4 | 28 | |
5 | Spartak Tambov | 28 | -11 | 25 | |
6 | Sakhalin | 28 | -22 | 23 | |
7 | Kolomna | 28 | -22 | 22 | |
8 | Kvant Obninsk | 28 | -19 | 19 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 28 | -12 | 17 | |
10 | Balashikha | 28 | -39 | 17 | |
11 | Peresvet | 28 | -19 | 15 | |
12 | Zenit Penza | 28 | -29 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...